Historia Azulgrana
Jugadores

Jugadores extranjeros

Quienes jugaron en San Lorenzo con la nacionalidad de otro país.

145jugadores
12,7%del total
14países

Por país

Extranjeros de Colombia

29 jugadores

Walter Osvaldo PerazzodelanteroColombia1979 – 198824120118.30577000,32
Jhohan Sebastián RomañadefensorColombia2024 – 20261041039.05923220,02
Ivan Ramiro CordobadefensorColombia1998 – 199974746.56691430,12
Rafael Enrique PerezdefensorColombia202352524.60421120,04
Cristian Eduardo ZapatadefensorColombia2021 – 202251504.36021200,04
Carlos Alberto SanchezmediocampistaColombia2023 – 202450403.3910620,00
Diego Fernando HerazodelanteroColombia2024 – 20264251.0003400,07
Mario Alberto YepesdefensorColombia2014 – 201538363.33601200,00
Yeison Stiven GordillomediocampistaColombia2021 – 202234302.53421710,06
Mauricio Alejandro MolinamediocampistaColombia2005 – 20062469100300,00
Pedro Pablo PortocarrerodefensorColombia2000 – 200122201.7341300,05
Efrain Elias Sanchez CasimiroarqueroColombia1948 – 194920201.8000000,00
Raúl Alberto LoaizamediocampistaColombia201917171.5310400,00
Carlos ValdesdefensorColombia201414141.1960300,00
Freddy Indurley GrisalesmediocampistaColombia20001266560010,00
Kilian Edwin VirviescasdefensorColombia2004 – 20051287960100,00
Leonardo Fabio MorenodelanteroColombia200512108301100,08
Andres Eduardo PerezmediocampistaColombia2005 – 200611119280400,00
Andrés Yair RenteriadelanteroColombia20191165760010,00
Danilo ArboledadefensorColombia202610109000000,00
Juan Camilo SalazardelanteroColombia2019875390110,00
Gustavo TorresdelanteroColombia2019743520100,00
Diego Andres PereadelanteroColombia2023622040010,00
Leonardo Lopez MendezmediocampistaColombia2010643470100,00
Jaime Andres PeraltadelanteroColombia202550981300,20
Nicolás HernándezdefensorColombia2024532510000,00
Alex Javier ComasdelanteroColombia1995421590000,00
Pedro Camilo FrancodefensorColombia2016443220200,00
Daniel Alejandro HernándezmediocampistaColombia201830611000,33