Historia Azulgrana
Jugadores

Jugadores extranjeros

Quienes jugaron en San Lorenzo con la nacionalidad de otro país.

145jugadores
12,7%del total
14países

Por país

Extranjeros de Uruguay

48 jugadores

Sergio Bismark VillardefensorUruguay1968 – 198145644239.3996050,01
Luis Enrique MalvarezdefensorUruguay1985 – 198916015613.9750130,00
Martin CauterucciodelanteroUruguay2013 – 2016114817.288411000,36
Rubens Enrique NavarrodelanteroUruguay1983 – 198598937.93311040,11
Washington Sebastian AbreudelanteroUruguay1996 – 200176645.655411820,54
Juan Manuel SalgueirodelanteroUruguay2011 – 201254504.2388910,15
Walter CorboarqueroUruguay1979 – 198049494.4100000,00
Hernan Fernando Sosa RiverodefensorUruguay1983 – 198448463.9200010,00
Pablo PintosdefensorUruguay2009 – 201039353.13541220,10
Diego Martín RodriguezmediocampistaUruguay2020 – 202134272.4581810,03
Alberto Viller BicadelanteroUruguay1985 – 198631312.5043000,10
Mathias De RitisdefensorUruguay202628241.9741700,04
Heber BuenodelanteroUruguay1983 – 198426191.6566000,23
Ariel José KrasouskimediocampistaUruguay1985 – 198624221.8890020,00
Emiliano TelecheamediocampistaUruguay2011 – 201221131.1871100,05
Mathias CorujodefensorUruguay2016 – 201721191.6800300,00
Alexis Wilman NoblemediocampistaUruguay19861979612010,11
Dalmiro FariasdelanteroUruguay194019191.7100000,00
Emiliano AlfarodelanteroUruguay201018121.1462300,11
Hugo Rivero PereiradefensorUruguay197118151.4490000,00
Carlos Eber BuenodelanteroUruguay201217121.0898110,47
Sebastian Andres BalsasdelanteroUruguay20101699363100,19
Bruno FornarolidelanteroUruguay20091566372100,13
Nestor Endiomar SaavedramediocampistaUruguay198615119403010,20
Luis Bernardo AguiarmediocampistaUruguay2012 – 201314121.0573300,21
Paolo Ronald MonterodefensorUruguay2005 – 200614149951310,07
Ramon Gines AriasdefensorUruguay2019 – 202114121.1490400,00
Tony Cesar GomezdefensorUruguay1989 – 199013131.1250100,00
Guzman CorujodefensorUruguay20261287202200,17
Marcos EncinadelanteroUruguay1935 – 193612121.0801000,08
Jorge LaclaudelanteroUruguay19761196161010,09
Miguel Angel PiazzadefensorUruguay19741199050000,00
Gastón Exequiel RamirezmediocampistaUruguay20231012560000,00
Matias MirabajemediocampistaUruguay20121065481100,10
Julio Ulises Terra GuerradefensorUruguay1948887200000,00
Daniel Aparicio GodoydelanteroUruguay1981744480000,00
Juan Manuel OliveradelanteroUruguay2004722021000,14
Juan Richard MorandefensorUruguay1994443600100,00
Pablo Alejandro CorreadelanteroUruguay1994411710000,00
Leonardo Carlos Viana BeledodefensorUruguay1988 – 1989321810000,00
Luis Vicente ZubizarretadelanteroUruguay1932332702000,67
Mario Alberto RebollodefensorUruguay1989332380000,00
Santiago PinodefensorUruguay1962332700000,00
Jorge Omar FerreridelanteroUruguay1967221800000,00
Jose Daniel FernandezmediocampistaUruguay1945221800000,00
Carlos Daniel NicolaarqueroUruguay199811900000,00
Clotardo Raúl DendidelanteroUruguay193111900000,00
Fernando Harry AlvezarqueroUruguay199511900000,00