Historia Azulgrana
Jugadores

Jugadores extranjeros

Quienes jugaron en San Lorenzo con la nacionalidad de otro país.

145jugadores
12,7%del total
14países

Por país

Extranjeros de Paraguay

33 jugadores

Claudio Marcelo Morel RodriguezdefensorParaguay1998 – 200418516915.03933360,02
Aureliano Torres RomanmediocampistaParaguay2007 – 201114412410.808101110,07
Iván Ezequiel LeguizamónmediocampistaParaguay2022 – 2024127666.91810700,08
Jose Luis ChilavertarqueroParaguay1985 – 198812212211.0540230,00
Adam Fernando BareirodelanteroParaguay2019 – 20241201069.062404410,33
Ruben Martín Ruiz DiazarqueroParaguay1990 – 199277776.8650400,00
Cesar Roberto MendozaarqueroParaguay1976 – 198173726.4560000,00
Angel BernidelanteroParaguay1953 – 195771716.39029000,41
Jacinto VillalbamediocampistaParaguay1932 – 193564645.66218000,28
Orlando Daniel GillarqueroParaguay2024 – 202663635.7000310,00
Celso EsquiveldefensorParaguay1999 – 200661494.4511700,02
Angel Rodrigo RomerodelanteroParaguay2019 – 202155484.20514400,25
Oscar David RomerodelanteroParaguay2019 – 202155403.76010700,18
Bartolome BrizueladelanteroParaguay1932 – 193441413.6750000,00
Eugenio Felix Morel BogadodelanteroParaguay198240393.4338000,20
Cipriano AchinellidefensorParaguay1933 – 193534343.0480000,00
Eladio ZaratedelanteroParaguay1963 – 196432322.8605000,16
Robert Piris Da MottamediocampistaParaguay2017 – 201825221.9260410,00
Jose Saturnino CardozodelanteroParaguay2005 – 200623151.2295000,22
Vicente RodriguezdelanteroParaguay1963 – 196419191.7063010,16
Pablo VelazquezdelanteroParaguay201117131.1322000,12
Felix Dario LeondelanteroParaguay1989 – 199016131.2655100,31
José Ricardo DevacadefensorParaguay2002 – 200314131.1180400,00
Ricardo QuiñonesdelanteroParaguay195313131.1702000,15
Oscar Felix RodasmediocampistaParaguay1979 – 19811034060000,00
Ruben Evaristo Fernandez RealdelanteroParaguay1957 – 1958887202000,25
Ramón Alfredo EscobarmediocampistaParaguay1989775440010,00
Hugo Marcelo OvelardelanteroParaguay1992422100000,00
Constantino Urbieta SosamediocampistaParaguay1935332700000,00
Hector BlancodefensorParaguay2002322060100,00
Rafael BobadillamediocampistaParaguay1989211100000,00
Angel Aguilera SilvaarqueroParaguay19881030000,00
German Martín Centurion MarecosdefensorParaguay200010120000,00